STAR 2011 Acrylique et technique mixte sur toile Signée en bas à gauche Signée, datée et titrée au dos Cette oeuvre fait partie d'un triptyque titré ?Star Shine Over all' 105 x 105 cm Acrylic and mixed media on canvas. Signed on the lower left hand side. Signed, dated and titled at the back. This work is part of a triptych titled «Star Shine Over all» 41 1/3 x 41 1/3 in