HERMES Cape Cod CC1.210, n° 2286528 Vers 2015.... Lot 459
Résultat :
Estimation :
HERMES Cape Cod CC1.210, n° 2286528 Vers 2015. Montre bracelet de dame en acier . Boîtier rectangulaire, anses « Etrier », fermeture à vis, signé. Cadran opalin, chiffres arabes, signé
Mouvement quartz (prévoir le remplacement de la pile). Boucle ardillon, signée Dim. : 33 x 23 mm
A stainless-steel quartz lady’s wristwatch, buckle signed (battery out of service)
RAPPORT DE CONDITION : Prévoir remplacement de la pile. Mouvement non-testé. Vendue sans garantie. Griffures d’usage Cadran bon état
CONDITION REPORT : Battery out of service, movement not-tested. Sold « as is »
Limited signs of use Well-preserved dial
Please be advised all watches are sold « as is ». No guarantee is given as to the working order of the watch. Most watches have been opened to identify the type and quality of the movement, including water-resistant watches, so the buyer is advised to consult a watchmaker to review the water-resistance of the watch.