CARTIER Must de Cartier « Must 21 », ref. 1330,... Lot 451
Résultat :
Estimation :
CARTIER Must de Cartier « Must 21 », ref. 1330, n° NX700557 Vers 2010. Montre bracelet de dame en acier. Boîtier rond, lunette avec chiffres romains, fermeture à vis, signé. Cadran argenté, lunette internet avec minuterie, signé. Mouvement quartz (prévoir le remplacement de la pile)
Bracelet en acier avec boucle déployante signée Tour de poignet : approx. 16 cm Diam. : 31 mm
A stainless steel quartz lady’s wristwatch (battery out of service), stainless steel bracelet with deployant clasp signed
RAPPORT DE CONDITION : Prévoir remplacement de la pile. Mouvement non-testé. Vendue sans garantie. . Quelques griffures d’usage. Cadran en bon état
CONDITION REPORT : Battery out of service, movement not-tested. Sold « as is »
Signs of use. Dial in good condition
Please be advised all watches are sold « as is ». No guarantee is given as to the working order of the watch.Most watches have been opened to identify the type and quality of the movement, including water-resistant watches, so the buyer is advised to consult a watchmaker to review the water-resistance of the watch.