HERVÉ DI ROSA (born 1959)
Le sifflet aztèque
... Lot 122
Résultat :
Estimation :
HERVÉ DI ROSA (born 1959)
Le sifflet aztèque
2002
Signé et daté en bas à droite
Crayon et gouache sur papier
Getekend en gedateerd rechtsonder
Potlood en gouache op papier
Signed and dated lower right
Pencil and gouache on paper
66 x 52 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Bruxelles
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com