NOBUYOSHI ARAKI (born 1940)
De la série PaINting
... Lot 95
Résultat :
Estimation :
NOBUYOSHI ARAKI (born 1940)
De la série PaINting
2010
Signé au dos
Acrylique sur tirage argentique
Pièce unique
Gesigneerd op de achterkant
Acryl op zilverprint
Uniek stuk
Signed on the back
Acrylic on silver print
Unique piece
35,6 x 43,2 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Bob van Orsouw Gallery, Zurich
Collection Privée / privécollectie, France
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com