VAN CLEEF & ARPELS - ANNÉES 1990
BAGUE TRESSE OR
Elle est à motif de tresse en or jaune 18K. Signée VCA et numérotée B5568 R337.
Poids brut : 8,16 gr.
Tour de doigt : 52,5.
Rapport de condition :
Patine d'usage.
A 18K yellow gold braided ring by Van Cleef & Arpels, circa 1990. French assay mark and maker's mark. Signed VCA and numbered B5568 R337.
Gross weight : 8,16 gr.
Size : 52,5.
Condition report :
Traces of wear.