Lot n° 134

Résultat :
Estimation :

PENDENTIF DIAMANTS, CIRCA 1910 De forme ronde, entièrement serti de diamants de taille ancienne et de taille rose, poinçons français d'import pour le platine (850°/00), dimensions 6.00 x 5.20 cm, poids brut 13.83 g. Footnotes: DIAMOND PENDANT, CIRCA 1910 Of circular design, set throughout with old brilliant- and rose-cut diamonds, French import marks for platinum, measurements 6.00 x 5.20 cm, gross weight 13.83 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com