PENDENTIF DIAMANTS, CIRCA 1910
De forme ronde,... Lot 134
Résultat :
Estimation :
De forme ronde, entièrement serti de diamants de taille ancienne et de taille rose, poinçons français d'import pour le platine (850°/00), dimensions 6.00 x 5.20 cm, poids brut 13.83 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND PENDANT, CIRCA 1910
Of circular design, set throughout with old brilliant- and rose-cut diamonds, French import marks for platinum, measurements 6.00 x 5.20 cm, gross weight 13.83 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com