BRACELET BRELOQUES OR ET EMAIL
Orné de vingt-six... Lot 44
Résultat :
Estimation :
Orné de vingt-six breloques en or jaune, certaines soulignées d'émaux colorés et de pierres de couleur, sur une chaine à maille gourmette, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), 14K (585°/00) et 9K (375°/00), longueur 17.00 cm, poids brut 122.38 g.
Footnotes:
ENAMEL AND GOLD CHARM BRACELET
Designed as a succession of twenty-six gold pendant charms, highlighted by coloured enamel and coloured gemstones, to a curb link chain, French import marks for 18, 14 and 9 carat gold, length 17.00 cm, gross weight 122.38 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com