Lot n° 39

Résultat :
Estimation :

BRACELET RUBIS ET DIAMANTS Composé de maillons ajourés et texturés, serti de rubis de forme ronde et de diamants de taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or blanc 18K (750°/00), longueur 20.30 cm, poids brut 66.83 g. Footnotes: RUBY AND DIAMOND BRACELET Designed as an openwork textured mount, set with circular-cut rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds, French import mark for 18 carat white gold, length 20.30 cm, gross weight 66.83 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com