BRACELET RUBIS ET DIAMANTS
Composé de maillons... Lot 39
Résultat :
Estimation :
BRACELET RUBIS ET DIAMANTS
Composé de maillons ajourés et texturés, serti de rubis de forme ronde et de diamants de taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or blanc 18K (750°/00), longueur 20.30 cm, poids brut 66.83 g.
Footnotes:
RUBY AND DIAMOND BRACELET
Designed as an openwork textured mount, set with circular-cut rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds, French import mark for 18 carat white gold, length 20.30 cm, gross weight 66.83 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com