PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Chacune de... Lot 23
Résultat :
Estimation :
Chacune de forme géométrique, sertie respectivement d'un diamant de taille ancienne et d'un diamant de taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 14K (585°/00) et le platine (850°/00), hauteur 1.90 cm, poids brut 2.67 g.
Footnotes:
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Each of geometric design, set respectively with an old brilliant-cut diamond and a brilliant-cut diamond, French import marks for 14 carat gold and platinum, height 1.90 cm, gross weight 2.67 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com