BAGUE DE COCKTAIL QUARTZ FUMÉ
Sertie griffe au... Lot 15
Résultat :
Estimation :
BAGUE DE COCKTAIL QUARTZ FUMÉ
Sertie griffe au centre d'un quartz fumé de forme hexagonale, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 63, poids brut 25.73 g.
Footnotes:
SMOKY QUARTZ COCKTAIL RING
Claw-set to the centre with an hexagonal-shaped smoky quartz, French import mark for 18 carat gold, ring size U, gross weight 25.73 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com