BAGUE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS
Ornée au centre d'une... Lot 7
Résultat :
Estimation :
BAGUE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS
Ornée au centre d'une émeraude de forme carrée dans un entourage de diamants de taille princesse, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 53, poids brut 9.06 g.
Footnotes:
EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
Set to the centre with a square step-cut emerald within a surround of princess-cut diamonds, French import mark for 18 carat gold, ring size M, gross weight 9.06 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com