GEORGES MINNE (1866-1941)
Baigneuse
Bronze à... Lot 74
Résultat :
Estimation :
GEORGES MINNE (1866-1941)
Baigneuse
Bronze à patine verte.
Signé.
Brons met groen patina.
Gesigneerd.
Bronze with green patina.
Signed.
H.80 cm L.54 cm P.38 cm
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com