Landschap met rustende kameel (Landscape with resting camel), signed and dated 'brands '65' (lower right); signed, titled, dated, and inscribed '3512 "landschap met rustende kameel" 27.I.'65-2 brands', gouache and collage on paper, 46x57 cm (55,5x65,5 cm incl. frame), Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist by the present owner,