PRO176 (né en 1976)
Cyklop, 2012
Acrylique sur toile
Signée
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
Acrylic on canvas; signed; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
92 x 73 cm - 36 1/4 x 28 3/4 in.