STANI NITKOWSKI (France, 1949-2001)
CHRIST SOMNAMBULE, 1984
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche
Titrée et datée au dos
Oil on canvas; signed lower left; titled and dated on the reverse
72,5 X 60 CM • 28 1/2 X 23 5/8 IN.