/
Lot N° 29 -
Italian sculptor of the 18th century Saint Joseph with Child polychrome wood height 26 cm - the whole 31x21x14 cm rectangular stepped base painted in imitation of green and golden marble Sculpteur italien du...
Italian sculptor of the 18th century Saint Joseph... Lot n° 29
Résultat :
Estimation :
Sculpteur italien du XVIIIe siècle Saint Joseph à l'enfant en bois polychrome hauteur 26 cm - l'ensemble 31x21x14 cm base rectangulaire à gradins peinte à l'imitation du marbre vert et doré