Portrait surréaliste (Traces interstices), 1963
Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Editée Par San Lazarroen1963
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Surrealist portrait (Traces interstices), 1963
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On thick paper 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1963
Excellent condition