Femme à la Trompette
André BEAUDIN (1895-1979)
Femme à la Trompette
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Justifiée Epreuve d'artiste
Sur Vélin 43 x 33 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
André BEAUDIN (1895-1979)
Woman with Trumpet
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Justified Artist's proof
On Vellum 43 x 33 cm
Excellent condition