«May Milton» Lithographie couleur encadrée. Signée en bas à droite. Vers 1895. Condition B+. Dimensions: 59 x 79 cm Coloured, framed lithography. Signed on the lower right hand side. Circa 1895. Condition B+ Dimensions: 23. x 31 in