DANIEL AUTHOUART (born 1943) 42nd Street Tryptique.... Lot 112
Résultat :
Estimation :
DANIEL AUTHOUART (born 1943) 42nd Street Tryptique. Titré, signé et numéroté 106/175Tryptique. Getiteld, getekend en genummerd 106/175Tryptique. Titled, signed and numbered 106/175 115 x 155,5 cm (total)