Lot n° 6

Estimation :

Jean Paul NESSE. Bronze peint signé et Numéroté 5 /18. ALFA ROMEO - 2300 spider N° 106 MILLE MIGLIA 1932 B. BORZACCHINI - A. BIGNAMI vainqueurs. Support bois tournant. 74 x 33 cm. Jean Paul NESSE. Painted bronze, signed and numbered 5 /18. ALFA ROMEO - 2300 spider N° 106 MILLE MIGLIA 1932 B. BORZACCHINI - A. BIGNAMI winners. Rotating wooden stand. 74 x 33 cm.