Lot n° 5

Estimation :

STANI NITKOWSKI (France, 1949-2001) L'OISELEUR, 1982 Huile sur toile Signée, titrée, datée "10 mai 1982" et dédicacée "Pour Gwénaël, Le 19.12.82 Stani" au dos Oil on canvas; signed, titled, dated and dedicated on the reverse 65 X 50 CM • 25 5/8 X 19 3/4 IN.