STANI NITKOWSKI (France, 1949-2001)
SANS TITRE, 1984
Huile sur panneau
Signée et datée "4.5.84" en bas à droite
Contresignée et annotée "M. Blais" au dos
Oil on panel; signed and dated lower right; signed again and annotated on the reverse
49 X 53 CM • 19 1/4 X 20 7/8 IN.