Max Müller-München, 1st half 20th century, View... Lot 7204
Résultat :
Estimation :
Max Müller-München, 1st half 20th century, View over the Königssee, huile sur toile, signé en bas à gauche, chipping at right edge, 73 x 90 cm, framed 76 x 95 cm