Bonbonnière couverte en faïence émaillée vert céladon à décor de motifs géométriques et de chiens.
Signé "Th.Deck" sous la base.
D :12,5 cm
(sauts d’émail)
A celadon green enamelled earthenware candy jar by Théodore Deck with a decor of dogs and geometrical patterns.
Signed "Th.Deck" under the base.
D: 4,92 inch
(lacks of enamel)