Assiette en faïence émaillée blanche à décor de motifs floraux bleu et jaune.
Signé et dédicacé au dos .
D : 30 cm
(cheveu)
A white enamelled earthenware plate by Théodore Deck with a yellow and blue enamelled decor of flower patterns. Signed "Th.Deck" and autographed on the back.
D : 11,81 inch
(slight crack)