Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943). La lettre de recommandation,... Lot 37
Résultat :
Estimation :
Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943). La lettre de recommandation, 1943.
Lithographie humoristique. Signée dans la planche. Sur vélin fin, 31,5 x23,5 cm environ. . Excellent état. . . Nous pouvons prendre en charge l'envoi de vos achats aux tarifs négociés suivants :. - De 1 à 5 lithographies : 18 € TTC pour la France (20 € TTC pour Europe / 30 € pour international). - De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €. - Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis. . This description has been translated automatically:. . Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943). The letter of recommendation, 1943.
Humorous lithograph. Signed in the plate. On fine vellum, approximately 31.5 x 23.5 cm. . Excellent condition. . We can provide shipping service under demand . - For 1 to 5 lithographs : 18 € TTC for France (20 € TTC for Europe / 30 € for international). - For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €. - Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request