Rodrigo BARRIENTOS (1931-2013). Le cirque abstrait,... Lot 12
Résultat :
Estimation :
Rodrigo BARRIENTOS (1931-2013). Le cirque abstrait, 1987
Gravure sur bois originale. Signée au crayon. Numérotée /5 épreuve d'artiste. Sur vélin 50 x 40.5 cm
Très bon état. . Nous pouvons prendre en charge l'envoi de vos achats aux tarifs négociés suivants :. - De 1 à 5 lithographies : 18 € TTC pour la France (20 € TTC pour Europe / 30 € pour international). - De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €. - Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis. . This description has been translated automatically:. . Rodrigo BARRIENTOS (1931-2013). The abstract circus, 1987
Original wood engraving. Signed in pencil. Numbered /5 artist proof. On vellum 50 x 40.5 cm
Very good state. . We can provide shipping service under demand . - For 1 to 5 lithographs : 18 € TTC for France (20 € TTC for Europe / 30 € for international). - For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €. - Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request