Ecole hollandaise, XVIIIe siècle
Cavaliers
huile... Lot 25
Résultat :
Estimation :
Cavaliers
huile sur panneau
oil on panel
32 x 38cm (12 5/8 x 14 15/16in).
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com