Jean BRUSSELMANS (1884-1953), drawing in colors Travaux des champs (1920), signed and dated
Jean BRUSSELMANS (1884-1953), kleurtekening Travaux des champs (1920), gesigneerd en gedateerd
53.5 x 71.5 cm