Large silver candelabra with 7 lights, grade 925/1000... Lot 779
Résultat :
Estimation :
Large silver candelabra with 7 lights, grade 925/1000 , with year letter H, Netherlands, hallmarks (standing lion with Roman numeral 1)
Grote zilveren kandelaar met 7 lichtpunten, gehalte 925/1000 , met jaarletter H, Nederland, keurmerken (staande leeuw met Romeins cijfer 1)
H 64 cm