Carlos ROLÓN aka DZINE (né en 1970)
Double barrel purple micro dot, 2001
Acrylique et résine sur panneau
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Acrylic and resin on panel; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
160 x 91,5 cm - 63 x 36 in.