Sacha SOSNO (1937-2013)
Obliteration, 1990
Bronze à patine brune et marbre
Numéroté 201/1000 sous la base
Édition Artcurial, Paris
Bronze with bronw patina and marble; numbered 201/1000 under the base
17 x 10 x 8,5 cm - 6 3/4 x 4 x 3 3/8 in.