Yoshitomo Nara - Marching On A Butterbur Leaf, 2019
Offset lithograph on paper. Not signed, not numbered. Publisher: Dallas Contemporary, Texas, 2019. Good condition, 61 x 45.5 cm
Lithographie offset sur papier. Non signée, non numérotée. Éditeur : Dallas Contemporary, Texas, 2019. Bon état, 61 x 45,5 cm