Robert Rauschenberg - Il Tatto, 1974
Photolithography on paper, signed in plate and numbered 1953/5000, publisher's blind stamp. Publisher: BolaffiArte, Italy, 1974. Edition proof is printed on the back. Good condition, 30 x 23.5 cm
Photolithographie sur papier, signée dans la planche et numérotée 1953/5000, cachet sec de l'éditeur. Éditeur : BolaffiArte, Italie, 1974. Le justificatif du tirage est imprimé au verso. Bon état, 30 x 23.5 cm