Szczepan Skorupka (1903-1997), Impressionist forest... Lot 7241
Résultat :
Estimation :
Szczepan Skorupka (1903-1997), Impressionist forest with a small waterfall, oil on cardboard, signed and dated lower right, 28 x 37 cm, framed behind passepartout 46 x 55 cm