Lot n° 95

CESAR (1921 – 1998)

Estimation :

CESAR (1921 – 1998) COMPRESSION DE MERCEDES, 1975 – 1985 Mercedes compressée, immatriculation 16 KV 78, signée et datée à la base Compressed Mercedes, license plate 16 KV 78, signed and dated at the base 170 × 65 cm × 65 cm – 66.9 × 25.5 × 25.5 in OEuvre enregistrée dans les archives de Madame Denyse Durand-Ruel sous le numéro 3309 Work registered in the archives of Madam Denyse Durand-Ruel under the number 3309 Lot judiciaire - Judicial lot