Edgard PILLET (1912 – 1996)
ECLATS, 1956
Huile sur papier marouflé sur bois, signé en bas à droite, titré et daté au dos
Oil on paper mounted on board, signed lower right, titled and dated on the reverse
64 × 53 cm – 25.2 × 20.9 in