Lot n° 47

André BARELIER (1934 – 2021)

Estimation :

André BARELIER (1934 – 2021) EN HOMMAGE À NOTRE AMI CESAR Sculpture en bronze à patine brune, signé, dédicacé, et numeroté 5/8 Cachet de fondeur Romain Barelier Bronze sculpture with brown patina, signed, dedicated and numbered 5/8 Founder stamp Romain Barelier H : 23 cm – 9 in Lot judiciaire - Judicial lot