Lot n° 46

André BARELIER (1934 – 2021)

Estimation :

André BARELIER (1934 – 2021) PORTRAIT DE CESAR Sculpture en bronze à patine verte, signé et numéroté EA sur la base Cachet de fondeur FAP Lyon Bronze sculpture with green patina, signed and numbered EA on the base Founder stamp FAP Lyon H : 19 cm – 7.4 in Lot judiciaire - Judicial lot