LJUBA (1934 – 2016)
DANTE ET VIRGILE AUX ENFERS, 2003
Huile sur carton, titré, et daté au dos
Oil on cardboard, titled, and dated on the reverse
13.5 × 10 cm à vue – 5.3 × 3.9 in at sight