Lot n° 35

LJUBA (1934 – 2016)

Estimation :

LJUBA (1934 – 2016) DANTE ET VIRGILE AUX ENFERS, 2003 Huile sur carton, titré, et daté au dos Oil on cardboard, titled, and dated on the reverse 13.5 × 10 cm à vue – 5.3 × 3.9 in at sight