Lot n° 30

Résultat :
Estimation :

ED PASCHKE (1939-2004) Bolo 1999 Signée et datée en bas à gauche Contresignée, titrée et datée 1999 au dos Huile sur lin Getekend en gedateerd linksonder Medeondertekend, getiteld en gedateerd 1999 op de achterkant Olieverf op linnen Signed and dated lower left Countersigned, titled and dated 1999 on the back Oil on linen 91,5 x 101 cm For further information on this lot please visit the Bonhams website