Catalogue of the Collection of autograph letters and historical documents formed between 1825 and 1882. The Hamilton and Nelson Papers. Sl, 1756-1814, 2 volumes in-4 reliés demi-toile éditeur. Le tome second a quelques mouillure in fine.