Lot n° 26

Résultat :
Estimation :

Ecole florentine du XVIIe siècle Bouquet de fleurs dans un vase ouvragé, deux oiseaux posés sur l'entablement Gouache, sur trait de crayon sur vélin (Micro-écaillures) A bouquet of flowers in a vase, two birds on an entablature, gouache over black chalk on vellum, Florentine school, 17th C. 31,50 x 24,50 cm (12,40 x 9,65 in.) Commentaire : Lot en importation temporaire L'acquéreur devra acquitter des frais d'importation, soit 5,5% en sus du prix d'adjudication sauf s'il réexporte immédiatement le lot hors de l'Union Européenne. Lot in temporary importation. In addition to the commissions and taxes, and additional import fees of 5,5% of the hammer price will be charged. The import fees can be retroceded to the purchaser on presentation of written proof of exportation outside European Union.