Portrait of “Family Portrait” with Sheet Music (After Largillière), 2010
Huile sur toile, signée, titrée et datée au dos
Oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated on reverse
101.6 x 127 cm
40 5/32 x 50 in.
PROVENANCE
Galerie Nathalie Obadia, Paris, 2010
Collection privée, Paris