Rolleiflex #40, #3, #45, #4, 1988-1989 4 Oeuvres réalisées en cartons découpés et peints Chaque signé et daté Respectivement 178 x 71; 188 x 76 231 x 91; 249 x 91 cm Chaque Rolleiflex #40, #3, #45, #4, 1988 - 1989 4 Pieces made of cut up and painted cardboard Each signed and dated Respectively 178 x 71; 188 x 76; 231 x 91; 249 x 91 cm