Paire de chandeliers à l'autoportrait, 1984 Bronze soudé patine brun, fondeur Bocquel Chaque signé sur la base et respectivement numéroté 11 et 12 48 x 28 x 21 cm Un certificat d'authenticité signé par l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur. Pair of candlesticks 'self-portrait', 1984 Welded Bronze with brown patina, Bocquel Foundry Each of them signed on the base and respectively numbered 11 and 12 48 x 28 x 21 cm The buyer will be issued a certificate of authenticity signed by the artist