Lot n° 109

Jean Dubuffet - Aménité / Amenity, 1959

Estimation :

Jean Dubuffet - Aménité / Amenity, 1959 Lithogrpahie originale sur vélin d'Arches Extraite du portfolio "Cadastre", 1959 Signée au crayon et numérotée 26 / 30 Encadrée 66 x 59 cm Original lithograph on Arches paper Extracted from portfolio "Cadastre", 1959 Hand signed & numbered 26 / 30 Framed 66 x 59 cm