Arman - Colère de réveils, 2000
Accumulation of alarm clocks in resin, Diego Strazzerpublisher. Signed lower right, numbered 86/100 on the edge. Ref. : No. 6796 of the Denyse Durand-Ruel Archives. Good condition, 41 x 31 x 6 cm
Accumulation de réveils dans de la résine, Diego Strazzer éditeur. Signée en bas à droite, numérotée 86/100 sur la tranche. Réf. : N° 6796 des Archives Denyse Durand-Ruel. Bon état, 41 x 31 x 6 cm